Is CRISP BELL PEPPER GREEK YOGURT DIP, CRISP BELL PEPPER Soy Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT (SKIM MILK, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURES), RED & GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ONION, WATER, CANOLA OIL, SALT, GARLIC, SUGAR, PECTIN, CULTURED SKIM MILK, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SPICES, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check CRISP BELL PEPPER GREEK YOGURT DIP, CRISP BELL PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISP BELL PEPPER GREEK YOGURT DIP, CRISP BELL PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


