Is Crisp & Co, Pickle Grand Dill, 24 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Vinegar, Water, Heirloom Garlic, Sugar, Dill, Spices, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride

Check Crisp & Co, Pickle Grand Dill, 24 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crisp & Co, Pickle Grand Dill, 24 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
VinegaryAcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing