Is Crisp & Co. Pinot Noir Pickled Beets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beets, Pinot Noir, Red Wine Vinegar, Water, Brown Sugar, Ginger, Lemon Juice, Spices.
Check Crisp & Co. Pinot Noir Pickled Beets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crisp & Co. Pinot Noir Pickled Beets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
Nature's Path EnviroKidz™ Organic Koala Crisp™ Cereal Chocolate -- 11.5 oz
La Costena Pickled Chipotle Peppers in Adobo Sauce
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyFruityAcidicSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishTopping


