Is CRISP CORN SNACKS Oat Free?

Ingredients
DEGERMED YELLOW CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL), SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, DAIRY WHEY, CHEDDAR PARMESAN/ROMANO CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), CORNSTARCH, BUTTERMILK, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE), DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, ACETIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check CRISP CORN SNACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISP CORN SNACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


