Is Crisp Cracker, Whole Wheat Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STONE GROUND WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS GLUTEN), WATER, SALT, NATURAL ROSEMARY EXTRACT. CONTAINS STATEMENT: WHEAT.
Check Crisp Cracker, Whole Wheat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crisp Cracker, Whole Wheat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Crisp Cracker, Whole Wheat is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishLunch


