Is Crisp Cracker, Whole Wheat Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STONE GROUND WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS GLUTEN), WATER, SALT, NATURAL ROSEMARY EXTRACT. CONTAINS STATEMENT: WHEAT.

Check Crisp Cracker, Whole Wheat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crisp Cracker, Whole Wheat is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishLunch