Is CRISP CUCUMBER SPARKLING ZERO CALORIE HEALTHY ELECTROLYTE BEVERAGE, CRISP CUCUMBER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CALCIUM LACTATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL SWEETENER (STEVIA & ERYTHRITOL) VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID) VITAMIN D3, CONTAINS NO FRUIT JUICE.

Check CRISP CUCUMBER SPARKLING ZERO CALORIE HEALTHY ELECTROLYTE BEVERAGE, CRISP CUCUMBER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go