Is CRISP DARK CHOCOLATE, MAPLE CASHEW Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CASHEWS, DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN), BUTTER (MILK), BROWN RICE SYRUP, PALM FRUIT SHORTENING, COCOA, WATER, NATURAL MAPLE TYPE FLAVOURING, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOUR.
Check CRISP DARK CHOCOLATE, MAPLE CASHEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISP DARK CHOCOLATE, MAPLE CASHEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


