Is CRISP GRANOLA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATS, AGAVE SYRUP, OAT BRAN, CANOLA OIL, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEPITAS, DICED APPLES (SULFUR DIOXIDE [A PRESERVATIVE]) COCONUT, VANILLA EXTRACT, SOICES, SALT.

Check CRISP GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go