Is Crisp Green Crispy Fruit All Banana Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Bananas. Manufactured in a facility that processes other Fruits, Vegetables and Eggs.
Check Crisp Green Crispy Fruit All Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crisp Green Crispy Fruit All Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
Trix Fruit Flavored Crispy Corn Puffs Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
St. Dalfour All Natural Fruit Spread Strawberry -- 10 oz
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Banana Chips
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Pacific Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


