Is Crisp Hot Chips, Hot Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, CAPSICUM, CHILI PEPPER, EDTA (COLOR RETAINER), TURMERIC (COLOR).
Check Crisp Hot Chips, Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crisp Hot Chips, Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad


