Is Crisp Hot Pickle Chips, Hot Pickle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, CAPSICUM, EDTA (COLOR RETAINER), TURMERIC.
Check Crisp Hot Pickle Chips, Hot Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crisp Hot Pickle Chips, Hot Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
CrispCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing


