Is CRISP, ICE SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS), SUCROLOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM, DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), RED #40, YELLOW #5, NIACINAMIDE (B3), CALCIUM D-PANTHOTHENETE (B5), PYRIDOXINE HCL (B6), BIOTIN CHOLESTEROL (03) AND CYANOCOBALAMIN (B12).

Check CRISP, ICE SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go