Is Crisp Milk Chocolate with Crisped Rice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, (Soy Lecithin, PGPR (Emulsifier)), Artificial Flavor), Crisp Rice (Brown Rice Flour (Rice Flour, Rice Bran), Raisin Juice Concentrate, Honey, Salt), Ground Almonds

Check Crisp Milk Chocolate with Crisped Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrispyCreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGift