Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crisp mint Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Organic cacao beans, *organic cocoa butter, *organic raw cane sugar, peppermint crunch 8% (organic raw cane sugar, organic peppermint oil, organic cocoa powder), *organic vanilla beans.

Check Crisp mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Lactose Free? Crisp mint | Spoonful