Is Crisp 'N Dry 100% Rapeseed Oil 2 Litre Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Dimethylpolysiloxane (E900)
Check Crisp 'N Dry 100% Rapeseed Oil 2 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crisp 'N Dry 100% Rapeseed Oil 2 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crisp 'N Dry 100% Rapeseed Oil 2 Litre is available at 4 retailers
AsdaIcelandOcadoTesco
About this product
Oil · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


