Is CRISP 'N SWEET WHOLE KERNEL CORN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Water, Salt
Check CRISP 'N SWEET WHOLE KERNEL CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISP 'N SWEET WHOLE KERNEL CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRISP 'N SWEET WHOLE KERNEL CORN is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


