Is CRISP, ORANGE FLAVORED SODA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAFFEINE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, COLOR (YELLOW 6, RED 40), BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL
Check CRISP, ORANGE FLAVORED SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISP, ORANGE FLAVORED SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


