Is Crisp Rice Bars Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Oligofructose, Skimmed Milk Fat Glaze (Palm Kernel Fat, Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Dried Glucose Syrup, Stabiliser: Calcium Corbonate Emulsifier: Lecithins), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Skimmed Milk, Palm Oil Calcium Carbonate, Humectant: Glycerol; Barley Malt Extract, Salt Emulsifier Lecithing Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Vitamin D. ALLERGY ADVICE:
Check Crisp Rice Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crisp Rice Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


