Is CRISP RICE FAT FREE OVEN-TOASTED RICE CEREAL, CRISP RICE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE, SUGAR, SALT, MALTED BARLEY SYRUP, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS). VITAMINS AND MINERALS: SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), REDUCED IRON, NIACINAMIDE, ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12.
Check CRISP RICE FAT FREE OVEN-TOASTED RICE CEREAL, CRISP RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISP RICE FAT FREE OVEN-TOASTED RICE CEREAL, CRISP RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


