Is Crisp Snax, Whole Wheat Sesame Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS GLUTEN), WATER, SESAME SEEDS, SALT, NATURAL ROSEMARY EXTRACT. CONTAINS STATEMENT: WHEAT.

Check Crisp Snax, Whole Wheat Sesame against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crisp Snax, Whole Wheat Sesame is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sLoblaws

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping