Is CRISP, SPARKLING WATER, BLACK RASPBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- b12
- biotin
- calcium d-pantothenate
- b5
- +1 more
b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, BLACKBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS) SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED AND GREEN TREE EXTRACT, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NIACINAMIDE (B3), CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE (B5), PYRIDOXINE HCI (B6), BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL (D3), AND CYANOCOBALAMIN (B12) .
Check CRISP, SPARKLING WATER, BLACK RASPBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISP, SPARKLING WATER, BLACK RASPBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


