Is Crisp & Sweet Whole Kernel Corn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Water

Check Crisp & Sweet Whole Kernel Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crisp & Sweet Whole Kernel Corn is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Crisp & Sweet Whole Kernel Corn | Spoonful