Is CRISP WAFERS IN DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; WHEAT FLOUR; COCOA BUTTER; VEGETABLE OIL [PALM KERNEL OIL; PALM OIL]; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; MILK FAT; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LACTOSE (MILK); LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR; SALT; YEAST; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; BAKING SODA; MILK.
Check CRISP WAFERS IN DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISP WAFERS IN DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


