Is CRISPED RICE CHOCOLATE CLUSTERS, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT DRY MILK, CHOCOLATE, BUTTERFAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), MILLED RICE, SUGAR, SALT, BARLEY MALT.
Check CRISPED RICE CHOCOLATE CLUSTERS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISPED RICE CHOCOLATE CLUSTERS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


