Is CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY BAR, CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut flour
- peanuts
peanut flour
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL, (PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL), PEANUT FLOUR, NONFAT MILK, AND LESS THAN 2% OF COCOA, MILK, SALT, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO COLOR.
Check CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY BAR, CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY BAR, CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


