Is CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY! BITES BAR, CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY! Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL), PEANUT FLOUR. NONFAT MILK, LESS THAN 2% OF COCOA, MILK, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO COLOR.
Check CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY! BITES BAR, CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY! BITES BAR, CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Candy · Bar


