Is CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY! MINIS BAR, CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL), PEANUT FLOUR, NONFAT MILK, LESS THAN 2% OF COCOA, MILK, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO COLOR.
Check CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY! MINIS BAR, CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY! MINIS BAR, CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


