Is CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY MINIS BAR, CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GROUND ROASTED PEANUTS, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA, MOLASSES, LESS THAN 1% OF DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, SALT, NONFAT MILK, MONOGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO COLOR, CORNSTARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY MINIS BAR, CRISPETY, CRUNCHETY, PEANUT-BUTTERY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go