Is CRISPIES COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, CRISPIES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS CONSIST OF MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, AND CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, MALT EXTRACT, RICE BRAN, CALCIUM CARBONATE).
Check CRISPIES COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, CRISPIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISPIES COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, CRISPIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRISPIES COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, CRISPIES is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


