Is CRISPIES COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, CRISPIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)} AND CRISP RICE {RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT (CONTAINS GLUTEN), SALT}.
Check CRISPIES COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, CRISPIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISPIES COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, CRISPIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


