Is Crispin Rose Hard Cider 12 oz Cans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Fresh-Pressed Hard Apple Cider, Fresh-Pressed Hard Pear Cider, Pear Juice Concentrate (Finishing Sweetener), Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Contains Sulfites

Check Crispin Rose Hard Cider 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crispin Rose Hard Cider 12 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go