Is Crispo, Dark Chocolate Espresso beans (1.250 Lbs) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin, Flavors), Coating Agents: Arabic Gum, Shellac, Inside: Roasted Coffee Bean

Check Crispo, Dark Chocolate Espresso beans (1.250 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crispo, Dark Chocolate Espresso beans (1.250 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping