Is Crispo, Italian Pastel Pink Thin Shell Almond Confetti (Promessi Sposi Rosa) (1.100 Lbs) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Rice And Corn Starchs, Gelling Agents: Dextrose, Arabic Gum, Flavors: Vanillin, Coating Agent:carnuba Wax, Colorings: Curcumin, E101, Carmine, Filling : Almond

Check Crispo, Italian Pastel Pink Thin Shell Almond Confetti (Promessi Sposi Rosa) (1.100 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crispo, Italian Pastel Pink Thin Shell Almond Confetti (Promessi Sposi Rosa) (1.100 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing