Is Crispo, Italian Roasted Almond & Chocolate Capuccino Confetti (Snob Capuccino) (1.250 Lbs) Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- coloring titanium dioxide
coloring titanium dioxide
Dietitian noteColoring can sometimes include grains such as oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Rice Starch And Wheat, Gum Arabic, Vanillin, Carnauba Wax, Coloring Titanium Dioxide (White Colour), Inside : Roasted Almonds, Coverage: Preparation Of White Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Whey Protein Milk, Soy Lecithin, Flavorings: Vanillin), Aroma Cappuccino
Check Crispo, Italian Roasted Almond & Chocolate Capuccino Confetti (Snob Capuccino) (1.250 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crispo, Italian Roasted Almond & Chocolate Capuccino Confetti (Snob Capuccino) (1.250 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crispo, Italian Roasted Almond & Chocolate Capuccino Confetti (Snob Capuccino) (1.250 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


