Is Crispo, Italian Roasted Almond & Chocolate Rum Confetti (Snob Rhum) (1.250 Lbs) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asted Almonds , Coverage: White Chocolate (Sugar , Milk Powder , Cocoa Butter , Lactose , Whey Protein Milk , Soy Lecithin , Flavorings), Aroma Flavored Rum Outer Part : Sugar, Rice Starch, Gum Arabic, Vanillin, Carnauba Wax, Coloring:titanium Dioxide (White Colour)

Check Crispo, Italian Roasted Almond & Chocolate Rum Confetti (Snob Rhum) (1.250 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crispo, Italian Roasted Almond & Chocolate Rum Confetti (Snob Rhum) (1.250 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping