Is Crispo, Italian Roasted Almond & Orange Chocolate Confetti (Snob Arancia) (1.250 Lbs) Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Rice And Corn Starch, Gum Arabic Dextrose, Vanillin, Carnauba Wax, Coloring Titanium Dioxide (White Colour), Inside : Roasted Almonds , Coverage: White Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Whey Protein Milk, Soy Lecithin, Flavorings: Vanillin), Orange-flavored Aroma
Check Crispo, Italian Roasted Almond & Orange Chocolate Confetti (Snob Arancia) (1.250 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crispo, Italian Roasted Almond & Orange Chocolate Confetti (Snob Arancia) (1.250 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Crispo, Italian Roasted Almond & Orange Chocolate Confetti (Snob Arancia) (1.250 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


