Is Crispo, Italian Shiny Silver Almond Confetti (Naturale Argento) (1 Lbs) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Rice And Corn Starchs, Gelling Agents: Dextrose, Arabic Gum, Flavors: Vanillin, Coating Agent:carnuba Wax, Coloring: E174, Filling : Almond
Check Crispo, Italian Shiny Silver Almond Confetti (Naturale Argento) (1 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crispo, Italian Shiny Silver Almond Confetti (Naturale Argento) (1 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Crispo, Italian Shiny Silver Almond Confetti (Naturale Argento) (1 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


