Is Crispo, Italian Shiny Silver Almond Confetti (Naturale Argento) (3.500 Lbs) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Rice And Corn Starchs, Gelling Agents: Dextrose, Arabic Gum, Flavors: Vanillin, Coating Agent:carnuba Wax, Coloring: E174, Filling : Almond
Check Crispo, Italian Shiny Silver Almond Confetti (Naturale Argento) (3.500 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crispo, Italian Shiny Silver Almond Confetti (Naturale Argento) (3.500 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Crispo, Italian Shiny Silver Almond Confetti (Naturale Argento) (3.500 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweetNutty
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


