Is Crispo, Italian Shiny Silver Almond Confetti (Naturale Argento) (3.500 Lbs) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Rice And Corn Starchs, Gelling Agents: Dextrose, Arabic Gum, Flavors: Vanillin, Coating Agent:carnuba Wax, Coloring: E174, Filling : Almond
Check Crispo, Italian Shiny Silver Almond Confetti (Naturale Argento) (3.500 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crispo, Italian Shiny Silver Almond Confetti (Naturale Argento) (3.500 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Crispo, Italian Shiny Silver Almond Confetti (Naturale Argento) (3.500 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


