Is Crisps Waffle Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, sugar, butter (milk), eggs, salt, ammonium bicarbonate.
Check Crisps Waffle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crisps Waffle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


