Is Crisps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
douder sugar, yeast powder, garlic powder, potassium chloride, flavouring, ground sage, acids: citric acid. lactic acid
Check Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


