Is crisps Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

flour (maize, wheat), rapeseed oil, seasoning mix (sugars, salt, maltodext flavouring, paprika powder, flavour enhancers (monosodium glutamate, disoc guanylate, disodium inosinate), acidity regulator (citric acid), colour (paprika extract), pr grits (sulphites), salt, allergy advice! for allergens, see ingredients in bold, may contain milk,

Check crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping