Is crisps Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, sunflower oil, flame grilled steak flavour [rice flour, yeast extract powder, dextrose, salt, flavouring, onion powder, acids: lactic acid, citric acid

Check crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish