Is crisps Oat Free?

Ingredients
black eyed pea flour (26%), fava bean flour, tapioca starch, sweet chilli flavour seasoning (15%) (sugar, yeast extract, rice flour. salt, onion powder, spices (ginger, cayenne. aniseed, white pepper), tomato powder garlic powder, acid: citric acid e330, sunfiowen oil, basil, natural flavouring, colour: paprika extract e160c), sunflower oil. may contain traces of soy and sulphites.
Check crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


