Is Crispy Battered Fish Portions Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Minced Alaska Pollock, Wheat Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed, Canola), Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Less Than 2% Of: Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Salt, Baking Powder Baking Soda, S

Check Crispy Battered Fish Portions against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go