Is Crispy Beer Batter Shrimp Frozen Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Bleached Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed, Canola), Beer (Water, Barley Malt, Corn, Hops, Yeast), Modified Corn Starch, Water, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of: Baking Powder (Baking Soda, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate), Salt, Palm Oil, Yeast, Sodiu

Check Crispy Beer Batter Shrimp Frozen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSnacking