Is Crispy bite Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole wheat flour, enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), sugar, soybean oil, dextrose, soy lecithin, soluble corn fiber, natural flavor (contains milk), applesauce (apples, ascorbic acid), spices, baking soda, salt.

Check Crispy bite against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking