Is CRISPY BREADED WHOLE ONION RINGS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, ONIONS, SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL, CORN FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, SOY FLOUR, WHEY, DEXTROSE, YEAST, LEAVENING (MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), POLYSORBATE 80.

Check CRISPY BREADED WHOLE ONION RINGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingDippingOn The Go