Is CRISPY CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILLED RICE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, VANILLA, BARLEY, MALT.
Check CRISPY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRISPY CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetMalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


